HIIUMAA RULLUISUÕHTUD 2010 III etapp
7.07.2010
Korraldaja :
Hiiumaa Spordiliit
Rajameister : Helen Mast
N11 7 km
1. Lisete Tammeveski 00:18:56 18:08:26 00:10:12 1 00:18:56 1 00:18:56
0 00:10:12 1 00:08:44 1
00:00 00:00
2. Anneliis Viilukas 00:22:20 17:57:44 00:12:13 2 00:22:20 2 00:22:20
24 00:12:13 2 00:10:07 3
02:01 01:23
3. Emma Kaups 00:23:01 18:00:32 00:13:18 3 00:23:01 3 00:23:01
0 00:13:18 3 00:09:43 2
03:06 00:59
4. Karin Pisa 00:27:33 18:26:44 00:15:31 4 00:27:33 4 00:27:33
33 00:15:31 4 00:12:02 4
05:19 03:18
5. Mia Mairin Vaim 00:34:10 18:26:48 00:17:53 5 00:34:10 5 00:34:10
0 00:17:53 5 00:16:17 5
07:41 07:33
Ideaalaeg : 00:10:12 00:08:44 00:18:56
N15 7 km
1. Lisette Lillemäe 00:19:29 18:15:00 00:10:35 1 00:19:29 1 00:19:29
0 KÜG 00:10:35 1 00:08:54 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:10:35 00:08:54 00:19:29
N19 14 km
1. Kerttu Lillemäe 00:34:38 18:14:47 00:18:43 1 00:34:38 1 00:34:38
4 00:18:43 1 00:15:55 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:18:43 00:15:55 00:34:38
N21 14 km
1. Helen Mast 00:32:40 19:34:41 00:17:45 1 00:32:40 1 00:32:40
10 00:17:45 1 00:14:55 1
00:00 00:00
2. Anneli Ilumets 00:36:08 18:51:41 00:19:36 2 00:36:08 2 00:36:08
1 00:19:36 2 00:16:32 3
01:51 01:37
3. Margit Viidalepp 00:36:17 18:45:23 00:20:09 3 00:36:17 3 00:36:17
0 00:20:09 3 00:16:08 2
02:24 01:13
4. Evelin Mereküla 00:38:03 18:45:21 00:20:39 4 00:38:03 4 00:38:03
0 00:20:39 4 00:17:24 5
02:54 02:29
5. Kairi Pisa 00:38:40 18:29:41 00:22:01 5 00:38:40 5 00:38:40
35 00:22:01 5 00:16:39 4
04:16 01:44
6. Siret Tara 00:43:17 17:47:51 00:23:04 6 00:43:17 6 00:43:17
0 00:23:04 6 00:20:13 6
05:19 05:18
Ideaalaeg : 00:17:45 00:14:55 00:32:40
N40 14 km
1. Sirje Juurikas 00:35:15 18:14:26 00:19:09 1 00:35:15 1 00:35:15
13 00:19:09 1 00:16:06 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ülle Paasoja 00:36:59 18:20:52 00:20:00 2 00:36:59 2 00:36:59
2 00:20:00 2 00:16:59 2
00:51 00:53
Ideaalaeg : 00:19:09 00:16:06 00:35:15
N55+ 14 km
1. Anu Saue 00:46:48 18:18:38 00:25:54 1 00:46:48 1 00:46:48
0 00:25:54 1 00:20:54 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:25:54 00:20:54 00:46:48
M11 7 km
1. Kasper Pisa 00:29:51 18:28:02 00:18:42 1 00:29:51 1 00:29:51
34 00:18:42 1 00:11:09 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:18:42 00:11:09 00:29:51
M21 14 km
1. Raivo Piil 00:30:29 18:20:51 00:16:48 1 00:30:29 1 00:30:29
20 00:16:48 1 00:13:41 1
00:00 00:00
2. Tõnu Kareson 00:30:55 18:48:12 00:16:49 2 00:30:55 2 00:30:55
0 00:16:49 2 00:14:06 2
00:01 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 00:16:48 00:13:41 00:30:29
M40 14 km
1. Toomas Mast 00:30:10 18:40:15 00:16:31 1 00:30:10 1 00:30:10
0 00:16:31 1 00:13:39 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:16:31 00:13:39 00:30:10
RATAS 14 km
1. Magnus Leht 00:20:52 18:06:32 00:11:13 1 00:20:52 1 00:20:52
0 Mameta 00:11:13 1 00:09:39 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:11:13 00:09:39 00:20:52
ROLLERID 14 km
1. Raina Smill 00:44:28 18:13:01 00:24:10 1 00:44:28 1 00:44:28
0 00:24:10 1 00:20:18 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:24:10 00:20:18 00:44:28
TILLUSÕIT P 1,5 km
1. Anete Saarna 00:07:33 18:04:57 00:04:12 1 00:07:33 1 00:07:33
0 00:04:12 1 00:03:21 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:04:12 00:03:21 00:07:33
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @
7.07.2010 21:17:13 HOK